Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
you RUN the place
211 Steeles Ave E, North York, Ontario, M2M 3Y6, Canada
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
John Borbiza
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2020 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (7)
2019 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (2)
2019 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (31)
2019 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (3)
2018 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (12)
2018 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (63)
2017 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (109)
2017 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (187)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (4)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (14)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (6)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (23)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (38)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (9)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (2)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (9)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (5)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (8)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (32)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (5)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (4)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (3)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Published by
Trainer Dave
Sep 28th 2011, 11:55pm
Comments
Colts XC Classic
- Sep 28, 2011
Milne Park Conservation Area, Markham, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brown-Lafay, Cole
RS McLaughlin
17:50.04
2
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
17:54.76
3
Mulcahy, Liam
Bill Crothers SS
18:00.31
4
Martorino, Anthony
Brebeuf College
18:04.88
5
Muacasso Shour, Natan
Albert Campbell
18:12.79
6
Froebel, David
Renaissance ESC
18:23.10
7
Wright, Joel
Sir William Mulo
18:55.51
8
King, Bobby
Leaside
18:56.81
9
Zivkovic, Philip
Bill Crothers SS
19:04.62
10
Mackenzie, Avery
St Andrew's Coll
19:05.96
11
Zheng, Newton
Markville
19:09.45
12
Lau, Adwin
Pierre Elliott T
19:09.99
13
Fanjoy, John
Leaside
19:10.69
14
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
19:13.42
15
Lewis, Mac
Bill Crothers SS
19:28.14
16
Chase, Mitchell
Dunbarton
19:33.48
17
MacKinnon, Lachlan
RS McLaughlin
19:38.36
18
Watson, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
19:41.41
19
Ladoucer, Anrew
St Andrew's Coll
19:44.60
20
Mitchell, Scott
Dunbarton
19:49.91
21
Krzywania, Alexander
Brother Andre Ca
19:58.00
22
Shostak, Brad
Sir William Mulo
19:58.31
23
Heath, Joey
Our Lady of Lour
19:59.65
24
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael's - T
20:00.18
25
Ellerton, Nick
St Michael's - T
20:00.50
26
Kusinski, John
Our Lady of Lour
20:02.60
27
Gahtan, Ben
Community Hebrew
20:10.06
28
Thom, Jacob
Sinclair
20:17.05
29
Yeung, Jason
Albert Campbell
20:20.71
30
Hosmer, Michael
Alexander MacKen
20:25.32
31
Hembruff, Blake
Bill Crothers SS
20:28.77
32
Burgess, Anthony
Orangeville
20:30.00
33
Volpe, Nathan
Northview Height
20:30.97
34
Long, Colin
Leaside
20:34.88
35
Pollard, Lucas
Uxbridge
20:35.33
36
Hageman, Matt
Uxbridge
20:35.74
37
Au, William
Eastdale - Oshaw
20:36.50
38
Conte, Steve
Sinclair
20:36.79
39
Frame, Mark
Cedarbrae CI
20:37.08
40
Newell, Adam
St Maximilian Ko
20:37.54
41
Camick, Lucas
Aurora
20:37.94
42
Armstrong, Garett
Alexander MacKen
20:42.99
43
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
20:47.72
44
Blumberg, Robert
Renaissance ESC
20:50.32
45
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
20:51.13
46
Stevenson, Brendan
Christ the King
20:54.33
47
McCleary, Connor
Orangeville
20:54.91
48
Hummel, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
20:56.51
49
Davis, Sean
St Michael's - T
20:58.64
50
Hanratty, Bryan
Senator O’Conn
20:59.38
51
Moreau, Jake
Courtice
20:59.92
52
Turner, Brady
St Michael's - T
21:02.50
53
Mhar Telan, Ray
Francis Liberman
21:05.65
54
Silva-Enriquez, Antoni
Alexander MacKen
21:07.47
55
Baczynski, Nick
Dr GW Williams
21:09.16
56
Roberge, Dalton
Port Perry
21:10.00
57
Huang, Brian
Pierre Elliott T
21:12.11
58
Nirmalanajah, Kubheran
Bill Crothers SS
21:14.38
59
Mernaugh, Max
Our Lady of Lour
21:16.34
60
Mackenzie, Hollis
St Andrew's Coll
21:17.30
61
Vagenas, Kristos
Pine Ridge
21:20.10
62
Arokiam, Leetham
Mary Ward
21:23.10
63
Kleinsteuber, Tyler
Bill Crothers SS
21:23.66
64
Patel, Shubham
Agincourt CI
21:25.62
65
Allion, Matthew
Crescent
21:26.74
66
Laframboise, Matthew
Cardinal Carter
21:31.99
67
Rick, Andrew
St Michael's - T
21:38.18
68
Perez, AJ
Bill Crothers SS
21:41.77
69
Allain, Nathan
Richmond Hill
21:43.86
70
Hickey, Tommy
Etobicoke CI
21:46.07
71
Kim, Joseph
Etobicoke CI
21:47.82
72
Cane, Anthony
St Mary - Picker
21:49.36
73
Gonsalves, J.P.
St Michael's - T
21:50.14
74
Kassenaar, John
St Michael's - T
21:50.76
75
Ward, Logan
St Andrew's Coll
21:54.09
76
Jaeger, Noah
Richmond Hill
21:55.07
77
Velji, Adam
Bill Crothers SS
21:55.83
78
Chekhunov, Slava
Newtonbrook
21:57.45
79
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
21:58.03
80
Berentschot, Josh
RS McLaughlin
21:58.62
81
Beatty, Spencer
Donald A. Wilson
21:59.17
82
Collins, Tyler
Courtice
22:02.18
83
Fleck, Matthew
Aurora
22:02.99
84
Nedaie, Danesh
L'Amoreaux
22:04.92
85
Li, Josh
Etobicoke CI
22:05.78
86
Harriott, Malcolm
Brother Andre Ca
22:06.51
87
Yeung, Timothy
Agincourt CI
22:06.93
88
Storrey, Evan
Sir Oliver Mowat
22:07.40
89
Kennedy, Liam
St Michael's - T
22:13.26
90
Murai, Adam
Crescent
22:16.34
91
Gravett, Emerson
Sacred Heart Cat
22:16.72
92
Flann, James
Donald A. Wilson
22:18.97
93
Hudson, Sandy
Aurora
22:19.75
94
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
22:27.02
95
Gray, Denin
Courtice
22:28.75
96
Herrera, Pablo
Ridley College
22:39.71
97
Di Nunzio, Matthew
St Michael's - T
22:41.01
98
Lewis, Edward
St Mary - Picker
22:47.48
99
Krishnamoorthy, Nilosa
Markville
22:48.38
100
Callahan, Keshon
Francis Liberman
22:49.59
101
Keun, Derek
Aurora
22:49.97
102
Parsonson, Samuel
St Charles Garni
22:50.35
103
Parent, David
RS McLaughlin
22:55.59
104
Schreiber, Ted
Etobicoke CI
22:56.61
105
Conforzi, Philip
St Michael's - T
22:57.09
106
Robertson, Josh
Uxbridge
23:03.35
107
Lising, Raphael
Mary Ward
23:04.13
108
McGregor, J.D.
Leaside
23:06.40
109
McCullough, Sean
Orangeville
23:12.15
110
Leslie, Charlie
Crescent
23:13.46
111
Vongsikeo, Kobee
Maple
23:14.69
112
Saito, Matt
Markville
23:14.97
113
Kapustin, Nikita
Newmarket
23:15.26
114
Roberge, Cody
Port Perry
23:16.35
115
Nisenbaum, Edi
St Maximilian Ko
23:16.73
116
Hawari, Dastan
Maple
23:17.05
117
Karagiamis, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
23:17.41
118
McDermott, Anthony
Brebeuf College
23:22.77
119
Yu, Edison
Victoria Park
23:23.58
120
Meneses, Alec
Christ the King
23:24.57
121
Chan, Andre
St Andrew's Coll
23:25.43
122
Jolley, Chris
Our Lady of Lour
23:25.76
123
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
23:30.02
124
Goh, Sam
Crescent
23:30.55
125
Gao, Alan
Richmond Hill
23:32.07
126
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
23:32.51
127
Robinson, Ben
Cardinal Carter
23:33.73
128
Seo, Brendan
Alexander MacKen
23:34.16
129
Thompson, Adam
Christ the King
23:35.38
130
Boutcharski, Danil
Jean Vanier Cath
23:36.94
131
Neely, David
Christ the King
23:38.17
132
Pimenta, Mitchell
Brebeuf College
23:39.37
133
Rose, Houston
Alexander MacKen
23:42.45
134
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
23:44.84
135
Sun, Eddie
Albert Campbell
23:45.66
136
Vigneswaran, Nirusshan
Woburn
23:48.24
137
Yelk, Kerry
Pine Ridge
23:48.64
138
Macdonald, Malcolm
Pine Ridge
23:51.82
139
Loma, Christopher
Alexander MacKen
23:52.29
140
Valdez, Bradley
Chaminade Colleg
23:53.71
141
Akif, Daniel
Stephen Leacock
23:56.97
142
Pelletier, Alexandre
St Charles Garni
24:10.35
143
NcNeil, Grant
Brebeuf College
24:14.28
144
Grebensian, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
24:14.81
145
Lam, Raymond
L'Amoreaux
24:16.24
146
Matthews, Stevon
Courtice
24:20.27
147
Nazareth, Boris
Brebeuf College
24:21.40
148
Fu, Jon
Markville
24:22.20
149
MacDonald, Duncan
Alexander MacKen
24:23.31
150
Moore, Michael
Sinclair
24:30.56
151
Liu, Shuo
L'Amoreaux
24:31.74
152
Araullo, Miguel
Francis Liberman
24:36.08
153
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
24:36.46
154
Richardson, Mark
Crescent
24:39.66
155
Chan, Nicholas
Pierre Elliott T
24:42.70
156
Paramasivam, Kishanth
Albert Campbell
24:44.73
157
Phanlith, Wayne
Francis Liberman
24:49.44
158
Diakun, Nathaniel
Crescent
24:51.30
159
Kevin, Nam
Sir William Mulo
24:57.27
160
Chandrakumar, Thanujan
Albert Campbell
24:57.61
161
Wong, Christopher
Newtonbrook
25:00.18
162
Parikh, Dhruv
Stephen Lewis -
25:02.04
163
Lin, Bailey
St Robert
25:03.29
164
Rickman, Addison
Courtice
25:24.64
165
Smyth, Francois
St Charles Garni
25:28.05
166
Mullins, Connor
Renaissance ESC
25:29.29
167
Burbank, Bryn
Aurora
25:32.58
168
Martin, Gavin
Newmarket
25:33.74
169
Siow, Geoffrey
Richmond Hill
25:41.99
170
Zhang, Victor
Stephen Lewis -
25:43.62
171
Nelson, Christopher
St Charles Garni
25:43.90
172
Klein, Lucas
Jean Vanier Cath
25:45.83
173
Murphy, Andrew
Crescent
25:54.39
174
Gemme, Alexandre
St Charles Garni
25:58.44
175
Stavropoulos, ,Nichola
Brebeuf College
26:01.15
176
Creavalle, Tajay
Brebeuf College
26:02.74
177
Gill, Andrew
Westmount - Thor
26:03.14
178
Brenden, Gamna
Sir William Mulo
26:03.55
179
Heffernan, Ben
Our Lady of Lour
26:03.97
180
Polintan, Rhoel
St Robert
26:12.79
181
Daniels, Brodie
Durham Christian
26:13.07
182
Pruss, Michael
Richmond Hill
26:14.78
183
Williams, Jake
Donald A. Wilson
26:20.24
184
Nichol, Jovan
Stephen Lewis -
26:25.59
185
Pearce, Jakob
Aurora
26:34.05
186
Tan, Rudy
Albert Campbell
26:35.28
187
Leggo, Ben
Courtice
26:39.92
188
Graham, Curtis
Port Perry
26:40.24
189
Lau, Kevin
Markville
26:45.61
190
Xie, Jason
Albert Campbell
26:52.94
191
Narasimhan, Vishnu
Albert Campbell
27:04.20
192
Dino, Kyle
Senator O’Conn
27:05.22
193
DiMauro, Lucas
Orangeville
27:07.24
194
Zhang, Hovan
Albert Campbell
27:24.08
195
Caballero, Philip
Senator O’Conn
27:29.54
196
Koubridis, Paul
Courtice
27:31.89
197
Ben, Akshay
Brother Andre Ca
27:34.73
198
Liu, Jerry
Sir William Mulo
27:38.31
199
Talib, Jasraj
Delphi Secondary
27:40.27
200
Jude, Johnston
Francis Liberman
27:46.89
201
Manguerra, Francis
Francis Liberman
27:51.45
202
Chow, Kungho
Etobicoke CI
27:51.94
203
Rupinta, Ronjon
Brebeuf College
27:53.31
204
Shaw, James
St Charles Garni
27:56.01
205
Goldstein, Ben
Crescent
28:00.44
206
Coburn, Alex
Crescent
28:00.79
207
Shakir, Thomas
L'Amoreaux
28:01.18
208
Lai, Jason
L'Amoreaux
28:11.07
209
He, Eddie
St Andrew's Coll
28:11.98
210
Chandradat, Navin
Cedarbrae CI
28:16.31
211
Wong Shue, Joseph
St Robert
28:17.07
212
Lau, Stephen
St Robert
28:24.99
213
Peacock, Jarrod
Ridley College
28:34.12
214
Ta, Colbert
L'Amoreaux
28:51.36
215
Ward, Connor
Crescent
29:02.71
216
Osler, Duncan
Crescent
29:07.60
217
So, Darren
Victoria Park
29:30.68
218
Liu, Jerry
Victoria Park
29:31.80
219
Borbiza, John
Brebeuf College
29:45.17
220
Leung, Gary
Albert Campbell
30:12.86
221
Lu, Simon
L'Amoreaux
30:17.33
222
End, William
Cardinal Carter
30:24.36
223
Colalillo, Michael
St Michael's - T
30:59.73
224
Rojan Jackson, Tyrel
Cedarbrae CI
31:43.07
225
Wang, John
Francis Liberman
31:48.91
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Midget Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Midget Girls - Colts Classic 2011
Senior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Senior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#colts-classic
#ontario
286 shares:
Colts XC Classic
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
view all
1
like:
TheJasonYeung
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
9
2019
36
2018
75
2017
296
2016
5
2015
6
2
2014
25
10
2013
9
9
2012
77
12
2011
79
15
2010
9
8
2009
4
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#colts-classic
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!